Unfortunately, we can't find what you're looking for

Perform a fresh search below

×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Toronto to Glasgow
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts

    Flight Schedules from Toronto to Glasgow

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 12:49 PM
      02:49 PM
      UA4128
      ERJ
      4h 56m layover in New York (EWR)
      07:45 PM
      07:30 AM
      UA161
      752
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:49 PM
      02:49 PM
      UA4128
      ERJ
      4h 56m layover in New York (EWR)
      07:45 PM
      07:30 AM
      UA161
      752
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:00 PM
      04:44 PM
      UA4645
      ERJ
      3h 1m layover in New York (EWR)
      07:45 PM
      07:30 AM
      UA161
      752
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:00 PM
      04:45 PM
      UA4645
      ERJ
      3h layover in New York (EWR)
      07:45 PM
      07:30 AM
      UA161
      752
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:00 PM
      04:44 PM
      UA4645
      ERJ
      3h 1m layover in New York (EWR)
      07:45 PM
      07:30 AM
      UA161
      752
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Jan - 11 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Feb - 01 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Feb - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:35 PM
      06:20 PM
      UA8200
      E90
      1h 25m layover in New York (EWR)
      07:45 PM
      07:30 AM
      UA161
      752
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:35 PM
      06:20 PM
      AC740
      E90
      1h 25m layover in New York (EWR)
      07:45 PM
      07:30 AM
      AC2484
      752
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:45 PM
      06:18 PM
      UA8200
      CRA
      1h 27m layover in New York (EWR)
      07:45 PM
      07:30 AM
      UA161
      752
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:50 PM
      05:20 AM
      EI128
      757
      4h 40m layover in Dublin (DUB)
      10:00 AM
      11:05 AM
      EI3222
      AT7
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 PM
      05:55 AM
      BA92
      788
      1h 55m layover in London (LHR)
      07:50 AM
      09:10 AM
      BA1474
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:00 PM
      05:55 AM
      BA92
      788
      1h 55m layover in London (LHR)
      07:50 AM
      09:10 AM
      BA1474
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      07:45 AM
      KL692
      74M
      1h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
      09:25 AM
      09:55 AM
      KL1473
      737
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      06:25 AM
      BA92
      788
      1h 25m layover in London (LHR)
      07:50 AM
      09:10 AM
      BA1474
      319
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      06:25 AM
      BA92
      788
      1h 25m layover in London (LHR)
      07:50 AM
      09:10 AM
      BA1474
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      07:45 AM
      KL692
      747
      1h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
      09:25 AM
      09:55 AM
      KL1473
      737
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      06:25 AM
      BA92
      788
      2h 10m layover in London (LHR)
      08:35 AM
      10:00 AM
      BA1476
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      06:25 AM
      BA92
      788
      2h 10m layover in London (LHR)
      08:35 AM
      10:00 AM
      BA1476
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      06:25 AM
      BA92
      788
      1h 25m layover in London (LHR)
      07:50 AM
      09:10 AM
      BA1474
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Jan - 23 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Feb - 04 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      06:25 AM
      BA92
      788
      1h 25m layover in London (LHR)
      07:50 AM
      09:10 AM
      BA1474
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      07:45 AM
      KL692
      74M
      4h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
      12:25 PM
      01:00 PM
      KL1475
      EMJ
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      07:45 AM
      KL692
      747
      4h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
      12:25 PM
      01:00 PM
      KL1475
      EMJ
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      07:45 AM
      KL692
      747
      1h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
      09:25 AM
      09:55 AM
      KL1473
      737
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      06:25 AM
      BA92
      788
      2h 10m layover in London (LHR)
      08:35 AM
      10:00 AM
      BA1476
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:20 PM
      07:00 AM
      TS224
      310
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:10 PM
      06:25 AM
      FI602
      75W
      1h 10m layover in Reykjavik (KEF)
      07:35 AM
      09:40 AM
      FI430
      75W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:10 PM
      06:25 AM
      FI602
      75W
      1h 10m layover in Reykjavik (KEF)
      07:35 AM
      09:40 AM
      FI430
      75W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:05 PM
      09:50 AM
      BA98
      777
      1h 30m layover in London (LHR)
      11:20 AM
      12:45 PM
      BA1482
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:05 PM
      09:50 AM
      BA98
      777
      3h 20m layover in London (LHR)
      01:10 PM
      02:35 PM
      BA1484
      767
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:05 PM
      09:50 AM
      BA98
      777
      1h 40m layover in London (LHR)
      11:30 AM
      12:55 PM
      BA1482
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:05 PM
      09:50 AM
      BA98
      777
      1h 40m layover in London (LHR)
      11:30 AM
      12:55 PM
      BA1482
      319
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:05 PM
      09:50 AM
      BA98
      777
      1h 40m layover in London (LHR)
      11:30 AM
      12:55 PM
      BA1482
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 09 Jan - 06 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Feb - 07 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:05 PM
      09:50 AM
      BA98
      777
      1h 30m layover in London (LHR)
      11:20 AM
      12:45 PM
      BA1482
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:05 PM
      09:50 AM
      BA98
      777
      1h 40m layover in London (LHR)
      11:30 AM
      12:55 PM
      BA1482
      319
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:05 PM
      09:50 AM
      BA98
      777
      1h 30m layover in London (LHR)
      11:20 AM
      12:45 PM
      BA1482
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:05 PM
      09:50 AM
      BA98
      777
      1h 40m layover in London (LHR)
      11:30 AM
      12:55 PM
      BA1482
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 14 Feb - 14 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Feb - 20 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:05 PM
      09:50 AM
      BA98
      777
      3h 20m layover in London (LHR)
      01:10 PM
      02:35 PM
      BA1484
      767
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Jan - 07 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Feb - 27 Feb
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    Flight Schedules from Glasgow to Toronto