×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Canada to Casablanca
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Canada to Casablanca

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Royal Air Maroc 432 results C$1,130 View Flights
    Lufthansa 395 results C$1,615 View Flights
    Air Canada 233 results C$1,615 View Flights
    Air France 67 results C$1,629 View Flights
    Swiss International Air Lines 4 results C$1,690 View Flights
    Austrian Airlines 8 results C$1,700 View Flights
    KLM 20 results C$1,788 View Flights
    Alitalia 9 results C$1,910 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 28 results C$1,980 View Flights
    Brussels Airlines 5 results C$5,082 View Flights
    Iberia 1 result C$6,091 View Flights
    TAP Portugal 22 results C$7,210 View Flights
    British Airways 26 results C$14,110 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Toronto 826 results C$1,130 View Flights
    Montreal 90 results C$1,231 View Flights
    Halifax 169 results C$1,697 View Flights
    Depart: Sun, 26 Apr Return: Tue, 26 May Toronto to Casablanca Sun, 26 Apr - Tue, 26 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 21h 20m
    8:00 am YYZ - 10:20 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 15m
    6:05 pm CMN - 1:20 pm (+1) YYZ
    C$1,128
    flyfar.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Casablanca via Montreal

    YYZ
    8:00 am
    1h 12m
    YUL
    9:12 am
    13h 8m
    YUL
    10:20 pm
    7h
    CMN
    10:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS580
    8:00 am, 26 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    9:12 am, 26 Apr Sun
    YUL Montreal
    1h 12m
    13h 8m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AT209
    10:20 pm, 26 Apr Sun
    YUL Montreal
    10:20 am, 27 Apr Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    7h

    Return: Casablanca to Toronto via Montreal

    CMN
    6:05 pm
    7h 45m
    YUL
    8:50 pm
    15h 10m
    YUL
    12:00 pm
    1h 20m
    YYZ
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    6:05 pm, 26 May Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    8:50 pm, 26 May Tue
    YUL Montreal
    7h 45m
    15h 10m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    WS587
    12:00 pm, 27 May Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1:20 pm, 27 May Wed
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 20m
    Depart: Wed, 29 Apr Return: Thu, 14 May Montreal to Casablanca Wed, 29 Apr - Thu, 14 May
    Royal Air Maroc Direct 7h
    10:20 pm YUL - 10:20 am (+1) CMN
    Royal Air Maroc Direct 7h 45m
    6:05 pm CMN - 8:50 pm YUL
    C$1,231
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Montreal to Casablanca

    YUL
    10:20 pm
    7h
    CMN
    10:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT209
    10:20 pm, 29 Apr Wed
    YUL Montreal
    10:20 am, 30 Apr Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    7h

    Return: Casablanca to Montreal

    CMN
    6:05 pm
    7h 45m
    YUL
    8:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    6:05 pm, 14 May Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    8:50 pm, 14 May Thu
    YUL Montreal
    7h 45m
    Depart: Wed, 29 Apr Return: Thu, 14 May Montreal to Casablanca Wed, 29 Apr - Thu, 14 May
    Royal Air Maroc Direct 7h
    10:20 pm YUL - 10:20 am (+1) CMN
    Royal Air Maroc Direct 7h 45m
    6:05 pm CMN - 8:50 pm YUL
    C$1,240
    hop2.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Montreal to Casablanca

    YUL
    10:20 pm
    7h
    CMN
    10:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT209
    10:20 pm, 29 Apr Wed
    YUL Montreal
    10:20 am, 30 Apr Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    7h

    Return: Casablanca to Montreal

    CMN
    6:05 pm
    7h 45m
    YUL
    8:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    6:05 pm, 14 May Thu
    CMN Casablanca
    8:50 pm, 14 May Thu
    YUL Montreal
    7h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Apr Return: Tue, 26 May Toronto to Casablanca Sun, 26 Apr - Tue, 26 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 20m
    6:00 pm YYZ - 10:20 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h
    6:05 pm CMN - 8:05 am (+1) YYZ
    C$1,393
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Casablanca via Montreal

    YYZ
    6:00 pm
    1h 12m
    YUL
    7:12 pm
    3h 8m
    YUL
    10:20 pm
    7h
    CMN
    10:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS592
    6:00 pm, 26 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    7:12 pm, 26 Apr Sun
    YUL Montreal
    1h 12m
    3h 8m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AT209
    10:20 pm, 26 Apr Sun
    YUL Montreal
    10:20 am, 27 Apr Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    7h

    Return: Casablanca to Toronto via Montreal

    CMN
    6:05 pm
    7h 45m
    YUL
    8:50 pm
    9h 55m
    YUL
    6:45 am
    1h 20m
    YYZ
    8:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    6:05 pm, 26 May Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    8:50 pm, 26 May Tue
    YUL Montreal
    7h 45m
    9h 55m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    WS579
    6:45 am, 27 May Wed
    YUL Montreal
    8:05 am, 27 May Wed
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Apr Return: Tue, 26 May Toronto to Casablanca Sun, 26 Apr - Tue, 26 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 20m
    6:00 pm YYZ - 10:20 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 15m
    6:05 pm CMN - 9:20 am (+1) YYZ
    C$1,393
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Casablanca via Montreal

    YYZ
    6:00 pm
    1h 12m
    YUL
    7:12 pm
    3h 8m
    YUL
    10:20 pm
    7h
    CMN
    10:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS592
    6:00 pm, 26 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    7:12 pm, 26 Apr Sun
    YUL Montreal
    1h 12m
    3h 8m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AT209
    10:20 pm, 26 Apr Sun
    YUL Montreal
    10:20 am, 27 Apr Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    7h

    Return: Casablanca to Toronto via Montreal

    CMN
    6:05 pm
    7h 45m
    YUL
    8:50 pm
    11h 10m
    YUL
    8:00 am
    1h 20m
    YYZ
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    6:05 pm, 26 May Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    8:50 pm, 26 May Tue
    YUL Montreal
    7h 45m
    11h 10m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    WS601
    8:00 am, 27 May Wed
    YUL Montreal
    9:20 am, 27 May Wed
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Apr Return: Tue, 26 May Toronto to Casablanca Sun, 26 Apr - Tue, 26 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 50m
    4:30 pm YYZ - 10:20 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h
    6:05 pm CMN - 8:05 am (+1) YYZ
    C$1,393
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Casablanca via Montreal

    YYZ
    4:30 pm
    1h 11m
    YUL
    5:41 pm
    4h 39m
    YUL
    10:20 pm
    7h
    CMN
    10:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS590
    4:30 pm, 26 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    5:41 pm, 26 Apr Sun
    YUL Montreal
    1h 11m
    4h 39m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AT209
    10:20 pm, 26 Apr Sun
    YUL Montreal
    10:20 am, 27 Apr Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    7h

    Return: Casablanca to Toronto via Montreal

    CMN
    6:05 pm
    7h 45m
    YUL
    8:50 pm
    9h 55m
    YUL
    6:45 am
    1h 20m
    YYZ
    8:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    6:05 pm, 26 May Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    8:50 pm, 26 May Tue
    YUL Montreal
    7h 45m
    9h 55m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    WS579
    6:45 am, 27 May Wed
    YUL Montreal
    8:05 am, 27 May Wed
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Apr Return: Tue, 26 May Toronto to Casablanca Sun, 26 Apr - Tue, 26 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 50m
    4:30 pm YYZ - 10:20 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 15m
    6:05 pm CMN - 9:20 am (+1) YYZ
    C$1,393
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Casablanca via Montreal

    YYZ
    4:30 pm
    1h 11m
    YUL
    5:41 pm
    4h 39m
    YUL
    10:20 pm
    7h
    CMN
    10:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS590
    4:30 pm, 26 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    5:41 pm, 26 Apr Sun
    YUL Montreal
    1h 11m
    4h 39m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AT209
    10:20 pm, 26 Apr Sun
    YUL Montreal
    10:20 am, 27 Apr Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    7h

    Return: Casablanca to Toronto via Montreal

    CMN
    6:05 pm
    7h 45m
    YUL
    8:50 pm
    11h 10m
    YUL
    8:00 am
    1h 20m
    YYZ
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    6:05 pm, 26 May Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    8:50 pm, 26 May Tue
    YUL Montreal
    7h 45m
    11h 10m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    WS601
    8:00 am, 27 May Wed
    YUL Montreal
    9:20 am, 27 May Wed
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Apr Return: Tue, 26 May Toronto to Casablanca Sun, 26 Apr - Tue, 26 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 21h 20m
    8:00 am YYZ - 10:20 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 15m
    6:05 pm CMN - 1:20 pm (+1) YYZ
    C$1,420
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Casablanca via Montreal

    YYZ
    8:00 am
    1h 12m
    YUL
    9:12 am
    13h 8m
    YUL
    10:20 pm
    7h
    CMN
    10:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS580
    8:00 am, 26 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    9:12 am, 26 Apr Sun
    YUL Montreal
    1h 12m
    13h 8m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AT209
    10:20 pm, 26 Apr Sun
    YUL Montreal
    10:20 am, 27 Apr Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    7h

    Return: Casablanca to Toronto via Montreal

    CMN
    6:05 pm
    7h 45m
    YUL
    8:50 pm
    15h 10m
    YUL
    12:00 pm
    1h 20m
    YYZ
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    6:05 pm, 26 May Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    8:50 pm, 26 May Tue
    YUL Montreal
    7h 45m
    15h 10m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    WS587
    12:00 pm, 27 May Wed
    YUL Montreal
    1:20 pm, 27 May Wed
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Apr Return: Tue, 26 May Toronto to Casablanca Sun, 26 Apr - Tue, 26 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 21h 20m
    8:00 am YYZ - 10:20 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 21h 15m
    6:05 pm CMN - 10:20 am (+1) YYZ
    C$1,420
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Casablanca via Montreal

    YYZ
    8:00 am
    1h 12m
    YUL
    9:12 am
    13h 8m
    YUL
    10:20 pm
    7h
    CMN
    10:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS580
    8:00 am, 26 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    9:12 am, 26 Apr Sun
    YUL Montreal
    1h 12m
    13h 8m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AT209
    10:20 pm, 26 Apr Sun
    YUL Montreal
    10:20 am, 27 Apr Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    7h

    Return: Casablanca to Toronto via Montreal

    CMN
    6:05 pm
    7h 45m
    YUL
    8:50 pm
    12h 10m
    YUL
    9:00 am
    1h 20m
    YYZ
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    6:05 pm, 26 May Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    8:50 pm, 26 May Tue
    YUL Montreal
    7h 45m
    12h 10m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    WS583
    9:00 am, 27 May Wed
    YUL Montreal
    10:20 am, 27 May Wed
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Apr Return: Tue, 26 May Toronto to Casablanca Sun, 26 Apr - Tue, 26 May
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 21h 20m
    8:00 am YYZ - 10:20 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 15m
    6:05 pm CMN - 9:20 am (+1) YYZ
    C$1,420
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Casablanca via Montreal

    YYZ
    8:00 am
    1h 12m
    YUL
    9:12 am
    13h 8m
    YUL
    10:20 pm
    7h
    CMN
    10:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS580
    8:00 am, 26 Apr Sun
    YYZ Toronto
    9:12 am, 26 Apr Sun
    YUL Montreal
    1h 12m
    13h 8m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AT209
    10:20 pm, 26 Apr Sun
    YUL Montreal
    10:20 am, 27 Apr Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    7h

    Return: Casablanca to Toronto via Montreal

    CMN
    6:05 pm
    7h 45m
    YUL
    8:50 pm
    11h 10m
    YUL
    8:00 am
    1h 20m
    YYZ
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    6:05 pm, 26 May Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    8:50 pm, 26 May Tue
    YUL Montreal
    7h 45m
    11h 10m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    WS601
    8:00 am, 27 May Wed
    YUL Montreal
    9:20 am, 27 May Wed
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 18 Jul Return: Fri, 1 Jan Montreal to Casablanca Sat, 18 Jul - Fri, 1 Jan
    Royal Air Maroc Direct 6h 50m
    10:55 pm YUL - 10:45 am (+1) CMN
    Royal Air Maroc Direct 7h 55m
    5:30 pm CMN - 8:25 pm YUL
    C$1,509
    airtickets.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Montreal to Casablanca

    YUL
    10:55 pm
    6h 50m
    CMN
    10:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT209
    10:55 pm, 18 Jul Sat
    YUL Montreal
    10:45 am, 19 Jul Sun
    CMN Casablanca
    6h 50m

    Return: Casablanca to Montreal

    CMN
    5:30 pm
    7h 55m
    YUL
    8:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    5:30 pm, 1 Jan Fri
    CMN Casablanca
    8:25 pm, 1 Jan Fri
    YUL Montreal
    7h 55m
    Depart: Fri, 24 Jul Return: Sun, 2 Aug Toronto to Casablanca Fri, 24 Jul - Sun, 2 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 45m
    5:00 pm YYZ - 10:45 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 21h 15m
    6:05 pm CMN - 10:20 am (+1) YYZ
    C$1,563
    flyfar.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Casablanca via Montreal

    YYZ
    5:00 pm
    1h 15m
    YUL
    6:15 pm
    4h 40m
    YUL
    10:55 pm
    6h 50m
    CMN
    10:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS592
    5:00 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    6:15 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 15m
    4h 40m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AT209
    10:55 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    10:45 am, 25 Jul Sat
    CMN Casablanca
    6h 50m

    Return: Casablanca to Toronto via Montreal

    CMN
    6:05 pm
    7h 20m
    YUL
    8:25 pm
    12h 35m
    YUL
    9:00 am
    1h 20m
    YYZ
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    6:05 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    CMN Casablanca
    8:25 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    YUL Montreal
    7h 20m
    12h 35m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    WS583
    9:00 am, 3 Aug Mon
    YUL Montreal
    10:20 am, 3 Aug Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 24 Jul Return: Sun, 2 Aug Toronto to Casablanca Fri, 24 Jul - Sun, 2 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 45m
    6:00 pm YYZ - 10:45 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 21h 15m
    6:05 pm CMN - 10:20 am (+1) YYZ
    C$1,563
    flyfar.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Casablanca via Montreal

    YYZ
    6:00 pm
    1h 15m
    YUL
    7:15 pm
    3h 40m
    YUL
    10:55 pm
    6h 50m
    CMN
    10:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS594
    6:00 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    7:15 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 15m
    3h 40m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AT209
    10:55 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    10:45 am, 25 Jul Sat
    CMN Casablanca
    6h 50m

    Return: Casablanca to Toronto via Montreal

    CMN
    6:05 pm
    7h 20m
    YUL
    8:25 pm
    12h 35m
    YUL
    9:00 am
    1h 20m
    YYZ
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    6:05 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    CMN Casablanca
    8:25 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    YUL Montreal
    7h 20m
    12h 35m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    WS583
    9:00 am, 3 Aug Mon
    YUL Montreal
    10:20 am, 3 Aug Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 24 Jul Return: Sun, 2 Aug Toronto to Casablanca Fri, 24 Jul - Sun, 2 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h
    7:45 pm YYZ - 10:45 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 15m
    6:05 pm CMN - 9:20 am (+1) YYZ
    C$1,584
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Casablanca via Montreal

    YYZ
    7:45 pm
    1h 15m
    YUL
    9:00 pm
    1h 55m
    YUL
    10:55 pm
    6h 50m
    CMN
    10:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS596
    7:45 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    9:00 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 15m
    1h 55m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AT209
    10:55 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    10:45 am, 25 Jul Sat
    CMN Casablanca
    6h 50m

    Return: Casablanca to Toronto via Montreal

    CMN
    6:05 pm
    7h 20m
    YUL
    8:25 pm
    11h 35m
    YUL
    8:00 am
    1h 20m
    YYZ
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    6:05 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    CMN Casablanca
    8:25 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    YUL Montreal
    7h 20m
    11h 35m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    WS601
    8:00 am, 3 Aug Mon
    YUL Montreal
    9:20 am, 3 Aug Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 24 Jul Return: Sun, 2 Aug Toronto to Casablanca Fri, 24 Jul - Sun, 2 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 10h
    7:45 pm YYZ - 10:45 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 19h
    6:05 pm CMN - 8:05 am (+1) YYZ
    C$1,584
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Casablanca via Montreal

    YYZ
    7:45 pm
    1h 15m
    YUL
    9:00 pm
    1h 55m
    YUL
    10:55 pm
    6h 50m
    CMN
    10:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS596
    7:45 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    9:00 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 15m
    1h 55m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AT209
    10:55 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    10:45 am, 25 Jul Sat
    CMN Casablanca
    6h 50m

    Return: Casablanca to Toronto via Montreal

    CMN
    6:05 pm
    7h 20m
    YUL
    8:25 pm
    10h 20m
    YUL
    6:45 am
    1h 20m
    YYZ
    8:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    6:05 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    CMN Casablanca
    8:25 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    YUL Montreal
    7h 20m
    10h 20m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    WS579
    6:45 am, 3 Aug Mon
    YUL Montreal
    8:05 am, 3 Aug Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 24 Jul Return: Sun, 2 Aug Toronto to Casablanca Fri, 24 Jul - Sun, 2 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 45m
    6:00 pm YYZ - 10:45 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 15m
    6:05 pm CMN - 9:20 am (+1) YYZ
    C$1,584
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Casablanca via Montreal

    YYZ
    6:00 pm
    1h 15m
    YUL
    7:15 pm
    3h 40m
    YUL
    10:55 pm
    6h 50m
    CMN
    10:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS594
    6:00 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    7:15 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 15m
    3h 40m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AT209
    10:55 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    10:45 am, 25 Jul Sat
    CMN Casablanca
    6h 50m

    Return: Casablanca to Toronto via Montreal

    CMN
    6:05 pm
    7h 20m
    YUL
    8:25 pm
    11h 35m
    YUL
    8:00 am
    1h 20m
    YYZ
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    6:05 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    CMN Casablanca
    8:25 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    YUL Montreal
    7h 20m
    11h 35m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    WS601
    8:00 am, 3 Aug Mon
    YUL Montreal
    9:20 am, 3 Aug Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 24 Jul Return: Sun, 2 Aug Toronto to Casablanca Fri, 24 Jul - Sun, 2 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 21h 45m
    8:00 am YYZ - 10:45 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 21h 15m
    6:05 pm CMN - 10:20 am (+1) YYZ
    C$1,601
    flyfar.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Casablanca via Montreal

    YYZ
    8:00 am
    1h 15m
    YUL
    9:15 am
    13h 40m
    YUL
    10:55 pm
    6h 50m
    CMN
    10:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS580
    8:00 am, 24 Jul Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    9:15 am, 24 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 15m
    13h 40m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AT209
    10:55 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    10:45 am, 25 Jul Sat
    CMN Casablanca
    6h 50m

    Return: Casablanca to Toronto via Montreal

    CMN
    6:05 pm
    7h 20m
    YUL
    8:25 pm
    12h 35m
    YUL
    9:00 am
    1h 20m
    YYZ
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    6:05 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    CMN Casablanca
    8:25 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    YUL Montreal
    7h 20m
    12h 35m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    WS583
    9:00 am, 3 Aug Mon
    YUL Montreal
    10:20 am, 3 Aug Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 24 Jul Return: Sun, 2 Aug Toronto to Casablanca Fri, 24 Jul - Sun, 2 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 45m
    4:00 pm YYZ - 10:45 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 21h 15m
    6:05 pm CMN - 10:20 am (+1) YYZ
    C$1,601
    flyfar.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Casablanca via Montreal

    YYZ
    4:00 pm
    1h 15m
    YUL
    5:15 pm
    5h 40m
    YUL
    10:55 pm
    6h 50m
    CMN
    10:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS590
    4:00 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    5:15 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 15m
    5h 40m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AT209
    10:55 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    10:45 am, 25 Jul Sat
    CMN Casablanca
    6h 50m

    Return: Casablanca to Toronto via Montreal

    CMN
    6:05 pm
    7h 20m
    YUL
    8:25 pm
    12h 35m
    YUL
    9:00 am
    1h 20m
    YYZ
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    6:05 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    CMN Casablanca
    8:25 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    YUL Montreal
    7h 20m
    12h 35m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    WS583
    9:00 am, 3 Aug Mon
    YUL Montreal
    10:20 am, 3 Aug Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 24 Jul Return: Sun, 2 Aug Toronto to Casablanca Fri, 24 Jul - Sun, 2 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 45m
    2:00 pm YYZ - 10:45 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 21h 15m
    6:05 pm CMN - 10:20 am (+1) YYZ
    C$1,601
    flyfar.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Casablanca via Montreal

    YYZ
    2:00 pm
    1h 15m
    YUL
    3:15 pm
    7h 40m
    YUL
    10:55 pm
    6h 50m
    CMN
    10:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS588
    2:00 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    3:15 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 15m
    7h 40m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AT209
    10:55 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    10:45 am, 25 Jul Sat
    CMN Casablanca
    6h 50m

    Return: Casablanca to Toronto via Montreal

    CMN
    6:05 pm
    7h 20m
    YUL
    8:25 pm
    12h 35m
    YUL
    9:00 am
    1h 20m
    YYZ
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    6:05 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    CMN Casablanca
    8:25 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    YUL Montreal
    7h 20m
    12h 35m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    WS583
    9:00 am, 3 Aug Mon
    YUL Montreal
    10:20 am, 3 Aug Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 24 Jul Return: Sun, 2 Aug Toronto to Casablanca Fri, 24 Jul - Sun, 2 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 15m
    9:30 am YYZ - 10:45 am (+1) CMN
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 21h 15m
    6:05 pm CMN - 10:20 am (+1) YYZ
    C$1,601
    flyfar.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Toronto to Casablanca via Montreal

    YYZ
    9:30 am
    1h 15m
    YUL
    10:45 am
    12h 10m
    YUL
    10:55 pm
    6h 50m
    CMN
    10:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WS582
    9:30 am, 24 Jul Fri
    YYZ Toronto
    10:45 am, 24 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    1h 15m
    12h 10m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    AT209
    10:55 pm, 24 Jul Fri
    YUL Montreal
    10:45 am, 25 Jul Sat
    CMN Casablanca
    6h 50m

    Return: Casablanca to Toronto via Montreal

    CMN
    6:05 pm
    7h 20m
    YUL
    8:25 pm
    12h 35m
    YUL
    9:00 am
    1h 20m
    YYZ
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AT208
    6:05 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    CMN Casablanca
    8:25 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    YUL Montreal
    7h 20m
    12h 35m layover in Montreal (YUL)
    WS583
    9:00 am, 3 Aug Mon
    YUL Montreal
    10:20 am, 3 Aug Mon
    YYZ Toronto
    1h 20m