Cheap Flights to Madagascar
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Saskatoon to Antananarivo Wed, 24 Sep - Sat, 8 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h
    11:00 am YXE - 11:00 pm (+1) TNR
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 10h 31m
    10:00 pm TNR - 11:31 pm (+1) YXE
    C$6,317
    budgetair.ca
    Show Details

    Depart: Saskatoon to Antananarivo via Toronto, Paris

    YXE
    11:00 am
    3h 13m
    YYZ
    4:13 pm
    3h 12m
    YYZ
    7:25 pm
    7h 5m
    CDG
    8:30 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    CDG
    11:20 am
    10h 40m
    TNR
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1122
    Wed 24 Sep, 11:00 am
    YXE Saskatoon
    Wed 24 Sep, 4:13 pm
    YYZ Toronto
    3h 13m
    3h 12m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC880
    Wed 24 Sep, 7:25 pm
    YYZ Toronto
    Thu 25 Sep, 8:30 am
    CDG Paris
    7h 5m
    2h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF934
    Thu 25 Sep, 11:20 am
    CDG Paris
    Thu 25 Sep, 11:00 pm
    TNR Antananarivo
    10h 40m

    Return: Antananarivo to Saskatoon via Paris, Chicago

    TNR
    10:00 pm
    11h 10m
    CDG
    7:10 am (+1)
    5h 30m
    CDG
    12:40 pm
    9h 30m
    ORD
    3:10 pm
    5h 10m
    ORD
    8:20 pm
    3h 11m
    YXE
    11:31 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MD50
    Sat 8 Nov, 10:00 pm
    TNR Antananarivo
    Sun 9 Nov, 7:10 am
    CDG Paris
    11h 10m
    5h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    UA986
    Sun 9 Nov, 12:40 pm
    CDG Paris
    Sun 9 Nov, 3:10 pm
    ORD Chicago
    9h 30m
    5h 10m layover in Chicago (ORD)
    UA6059
    Sun 9 Nov, 8:20 pm
    ORD Chicago
    Sun 9 Nov, 11:31 pm
    YXE Saskatoon
    3h 11m