Cheap Flights to Eritrea
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Eritrea

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    British Airways 3 results C$7,038 View Flights
    American Airlines 1 result C$7,045 View Flights
    Iberia 1 result C$9,640 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 22 Jan Return: Sat, 25 Apr Fort McMurray to Asmara Thu, 22 Jan - Sat, 25 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 25m
    5:45 pm YMM - 3:10 am (+2) ASM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 16m
    4:10 am ASM - 11:26 pm YMM
    C$7,046
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fort McMurray to Asmara via Calgary, London, Cairo

    YMM
    5:45 pm
    1h 30m
    YYC
    7:15 pm
    1h
    YYC
    8:15 pm
    8h 45m
    LHR
    12:00 pm (+1)
    3h 5m
    LHR
    3:05 pm
    4h 45m
    CAI
    9:50 pm
    1h 40m
    CAI
    11:30 pm
    2h 40m
    ASM
    3:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC8358
    5:45 pm, 22 Jan Thu
    YMM Fort McMurray
    7:15 pm, 22 Jan Thu
    YYC Calgary
    1h 30m
    1h layover in Calgary (YYC)
    BA4608
    8:15 pm, 22 Jan Thu
    YYC Calgary
    12:00 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    LHR London
    8h 45m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    MS778
    3:05 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    LHR London
    9:50 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    CAI Cairo
    4h 45m
    1h 40m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS833
    11:30 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    CAI Cairo
    3:10 am, 24 Jan Sat
    ASM Asmara
    2h 40m

    Return: Asmara to Fort McMurray via Cairo, Rome, Toronto

    ASM
    4:10 am
    3h 40m
    CAI
    6:50 am
    3h 50m
    CAI
    10:40 am
    3h 20m
    FCO
    1:00 pm
    2h 15m
    FCO
    3:15 pm
    9h 55m
    YYZ
    7:10 pm
    2h 5m
    YYZ
    9:15 pm
    4h 11m
    YMM
    11:26 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS834
    4:10 am, 25 Apr Sat
    ASM Asmara
    6:50 am, 25 Apr Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 40m
    3h 50m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS791
    10:40 am, 25 Apr Sat
    CAI Cairo
    1:00 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    FCO Rome
    3h 20m
    2h 15m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AZ650
    3:15 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    FCO Rome
    7:10 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    9h 55m
    2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC1195
    9:15 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    11:26 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    YMM Fort McMurray
    4h 11m
    Depart: Thu, 22 Jan Return: Sat, 25 Apr Fort McMurray to Asmara Thu, 22 Jan - Sat, 25 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 25m
    5:45 pm YMM - 3:10 am (+2) ASM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 52m
    4:10 am ASM - 11:02 pm YMM
    C$7,045
    farebuzz.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fort McMurray to Asmara via Calgary, London, Cairo

    YMM
    5:45 pm
    1h 30m
    YYC
    7:15 pm
    1h
    YYC
    8:15 pm
    8h 45m
    LHR
    12:00 pm (+1)
    3h 5m
    LHR
    3:05 pm
    4h 45m
    CAI
    9:50 pm
    1h 40m
    CAI
    11:30 pm
    2h 40m
    ASM
    3:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC8358
    5:45 pm, 22 Jan Thu
    YMM Fort McMurray
    7:15 pm, 22 Jan Thu
    YYC Calgary
    1h 30m
    1h layover in Calgary (YYC)
    AA6224
    8:15 pm, 22 Jan Thu
    YYC Calgary
    12:00 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    LHR London
    8h 45m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    MS778
    3:05 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    LHR London
    9:50 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    CAI Cairo
    4h 45m
    1h 40m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS833
    11:30 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    CAI Cairo
    3:10 am, 24 Jan Sat
    ASM Asmara
    2h 40m

    Return: Asmara to Fort McMurray via Cairo, London, Toronto

    ASM
    4:10 am
    3h 40m
    CAI
    6:50 am
    3h 45m
    CAI
    10:35 am
    5h
    LHR
    1:35 pm
    2h 50m
    LHR
    4:25 pm
    7h 45m
    YYZ
    7:10 pm
    1h 45m
    YYZ
    8:55 pm
    4h 7m
    YMM
    11:02 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS834
    4:10 am, 25 Apr Sat
    ASM Asmara
    6:50 am, 25 Apr Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 40m
    3h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS777
    10:35 am, 25 Apr Sat
    CAI Cairo
    1:35 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    LHR London
    5h
    2h 50m layover in London (LHR)
    AA6213
    4:25 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    LHR London
    7:10 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    7h 45m
    1h 45m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    WS309
    8:55 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    11:02 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    YMM Fort McMurray
    4h 7m
    Depart: Thu, 22 Jan Return: Sat, 25 Apr Fort McMurray to Asmara Thu, 22 Jan - Sat, 25 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 25m
    5:45 pm YMM - 3:10 am (+2) ASM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 16m
    4:10 am ASM - 10:26 pm YMM
    C$9,605
    expedia.ca
    Show Details

    Depart: Fort McMurray to Asmara via Calgary, London, Cairo

    YMM
    5:45 pm
    1h 30m
    YYC
    7:15 pm
    1h
    YYC
    8:15 pm
    8h 45m
    LHR
    12:00 pm (+1)
    3h 5m
    LHR
    3:05 pm
    4h 45m
    CAI
    9:50 pm
    1h 40m
    CAI
    11:30 pm
    2h 40m
    ASM
    3:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC8358
    5:45 pm, 22 Jan Thu
    YMM Fort McMurray
    7:15 pm, 22 Jan Thu
    YYC Calgary
    1h 30m
    1h layover in Calgary (YYC)
    BA102
    8:15 pm, 22 Jan Thu
    YYC Calgary
    12:00 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    LHR London
    8h 45m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    MS778
    3:05 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    LHR London
    9:50 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    CAI Cairo
    4h 45m
    1h 40m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS833
    11:30 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    CAI Cairo
    3:10 am, 24 Jan Sat
    ASM Asmara
    2h 40m

    Return: Asmara to Fort McMurray via Cairo, Istanbul, Toronto

    ASM
    4:10 am
    2h 40m
    CAI
    5:50 am
    3h 5m
    CAI
    8:55 am
    2h 10m
    IST
    11:05 am
    2h 5m
    IST
    1:10 pm
    10h 40m
    YYZ
    4:50 pm
    3h 25m
    YYZ
    8:15 pm
    4h 11m
    YMM
    10:26 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS834
    4:10 am, 25 Apr Sat
    ASM Asmara
    5:50 am, 25 Apr Sat
    CAI Cairo
    2h 40m
    3h 5m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    TK691
    8:55 am, 25 Apr Sat
    CAI Cairo
    11:05 am, 25 Apr Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 10m
    2h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK17
    1:10 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    IST Istanbul
    4:50 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    10h 40m
    3h 25m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC1195
    8:15 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    10:26 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    YMM Fort McMurray
    4h 11m
    Depart: Thu, 22 Jan Return: Sat, 25 Apr Fort McMurray to Asmara Thu, 22 Jan - Sat, 25 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 25m
    5:45 pm YMM - 3:10 am (+2) ASM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 16m
    4:10 am ASM - 11:26 pm YMM
    C$9,640
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fort McMurray to Asmara via Calgary, London, Cairo

    YMM
    5:45 pm
    1h 30m
    YYC
    7:15 pm
    1h
    YYC
    8:15 pm
    8h 45m
    LHR
    12:00 pm (+1)
    3h 5m
    LHR
    3:05 pm
    4h 45m
    CAI
    9:50 pm
    1h 40m
    CAI
    11:30 pm
    2h 40m
    ASM
    3:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC8358
    5:45 pm, 22 Jan Thu
    YMM Fort McMurray
    7:15 pm, 22 Jan Thu
    YYC Calgary
    1h 30m
    1h layover in Calgary (YYC)
    IB4608
    8:15 pm, 22 Jan Thu
    YYC Calgary
    12:00 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    LHR London
    8h 45m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    MS778
    3:05 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    LHR London
    9:50 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    CAI Cairo
    4h 45m
    1h 40m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS833
    11:30 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    CAI Cairo
    3:10 am, 24 Jan Sat
    ASM Asmara
    2h 40m

    Return: Asmara to Fort McMurray via Cairo, Istanbul, Toronto

    ASM
    4:10 am
    3h 40m
    CAI
    6:50 am
    3h 5m
    CAI
    9:55 am
    2h 10m
    IST
    12:05 pm
    2h 5m
    IST
    2:10 pm
    10h 40m
    YYZ
    5:50 pm
    3h 25m
    YYZ
    9:15 pm
    4h 11m
    YMM
    11:26 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS834
    4:10 am, 25 Apr Sat
    ASM Asmara
    6:50 am, 25 Apr Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 40m
    3h 5m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    TK691
    9:55 am, 25 Apr Sat
    CAI Cairo
    12:05 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    IST Istanbul
    2h 10m
    2h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK17
    2:10 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    IST Istanbul
    5:50 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    10h 40m
    3h 25m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC1195
    9:15 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    11:26 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    YMM Fort McMurray
    4h 11m
    Depart: Thu, 22 Jan Return: Sat, 25 Apr Fort McMurray to Asmara Thu, 22 Jan - Sat, 25 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 25m
    5:45 pm YMM - 3:10 am (+2) ASM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 16m
    4:10 am ASM - 11:26 pm YMM
    C$9,968
    nanakflights.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Fort McMurray to Asmara via Calgary, London, Cairo

    YMM
    5:45 pm
    1h 30m
    YYC
    7:15 pm
    1h
    YYC
    8:15 pm
    8h 45m
    LHR
    12:00 pm (+1)
    3h 5m
    LHR
    3:05 pm
    4h 45m
    CAI
    9:50 pm
    1h 40m
    CAI
    11:30 pm
    2h 40m
    ASM
    3:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC8358
    5:45 pm, 22 Jan Thu
    YMM Fort McMurray
    7:15 pm, 22 Jan Thu
    YYC Calgary
    1h 30m
    1h layover in Calgary (YYC)
    BA4608
    8:15 pm, 22 Jan Thu
    YYC Calgary
    12:00 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    LHR London
    8h 45m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    MS778
    3:05 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    LHR London
    9:50 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    CAI Cairo
    4h 45m
    1h 40m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS833
    11:30 pm, 23 Jan Fri
    CAI Cairo
    3:10 am, 24 Jan Sat
    ASM Asmara
    2h 40m

    Return: Asmara to Fort McMurray via Cairo, Rome, Toronto

    ASM
    4:10 am
    3h 40m
    CAI
    6:50 am
    3h 50m
    CAI
    10:40 am
    3h 20m
    FCO
    1:00 pm
    2h 15m
    FCO
    3:15 pm
    9h 55m
    YYZ
    7:10 pm
    2h 5m
    YYZ
    9:15 pm
    4h 11m
    YMM
    11:26 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MS834
    4:10 am, 25 Apr Sat
    ASM Asmara
    6:50 am, 25 Apr Sat
    CAI Cairo
    3h 40m
    3h 50m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    MS791
    10:40 am, 25 Apr Sat
    CAI Cairo
    1:00 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    FCO Rome
    3h 20m
    2h 15m layover in Rome (FCO)
    AZ2750
    3:15 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    FCO Rome
    7:10 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    9h 55m
    2h 5m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC1195
    9:15 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    YYZ Toronto
    11:26 pm, 25 Apr Sat
    YMM Fort McMurray
    4h 11m