×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Dunedin
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Dunedin

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Air New Zealand 86 results C$1,438 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 4h 45m
    4:10 pm YVR - 3:55 pm (+2) DUD
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 39m
    6:00 pm DUD - 10:39 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    7h 35m
    AKL
    2:05 pm
    1h 50m
    DUD
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    7h 35m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ673
    2:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    3:55 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 50m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Auckland, Los Angeles

    DUD
    6:00 pm
    1h 45m
    AKL
    7:45 pm
    1h 55m
    AKL
    9:40 pm
    12h 15m
    LAX
    2:55 pm
    5h
    LAX
    7:55 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    10:39 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ670
    6:00 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    7:45 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h 45m
    1h 55m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ2
    9:40 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    2:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 15m
    5h layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AC1885
    7:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    10:39 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    4:10 pm YVR - 2:05 pm (+2) DUD
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 2h 54m
    11:35 am DUD - 7:29 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland, Wellington

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    1h 30m
    AKL
    8:00 am
    1h
    WLG
    9:00 am
    3h 15m
    WLG
    12:15 pm
    1h 50m
    DUD
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    1h 30m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ411
    8:00 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    9:00 am, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    1h
    3h 15m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    NZ5321
    12:15 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    2:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 50m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Wellington, Auckland, Los Angeles

    DUD
    11:35 am
    1h 40m
    WLG
    1:15 pm
    3h 5m
    WLG
    4:20 pm
    1h
    AKL
    5:20 pm
    1h 55m
    AKL
    7:15 pm
    12h 15m
    LAX
    12:30 pm
    4h 15m
    LAX
    4:45 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    7:29 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ8094
    11:35 am, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    1:15 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    WLG Wellington
    1h 40m
    3h 5m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    NZ442
    4:20 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    WLG Wellington
    5:20 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h
    1h 55m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ6
    7:15 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:30 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 15m
    4h 15m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ4312
    4:45 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    7:29 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    4:10 pm YVR - 2:05 pm (+2) DUD
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 1h 34m
    12:55 pm DUD - 7:29 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland, Wellington

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    2h 5m
    AKL
    8:35 am
    1h
    WLG
    9:35 am
    2h 40m
    WLG
    12:15 pm
    1h 50m
    DUD
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    2h 5m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ415
    8:35 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    9:35 am, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    1h
    2h 40m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    NZ5321
    12:15 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    2:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 50m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Christchurch, Auckland, Los Angeles

    DUD
    12:55 pm
    1h
    CHC
    1:55 pm
    1h 5m
    CHC
    3:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AKL
    4:20 pm
    2h 55m
    AKL
    7:15 pm
    12h 15m
    LAX
    12:30 pm
    4h 15m
    LAX
    4:45 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    7:29 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ5394
    12:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    1:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    1h
    1h 5m layover in Christchurch (CHC)
    NZ520
    3:00 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    4:20 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ6
    7:15 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:30 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 15m
    4h 15m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ4312
    4:45 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    7:29 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    4:10 pm YVR - 2:05 pm (+2) DUD
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 1h 52m
    12:55 pm DUD - 7:47 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland, Wellington

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    1h 30m
    AKL
    8:00 am
    1h
    WLG
    9:00 am
    3h 15m
    WLG
    12:15 pm
    1h 50m
    DUD
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    1h 30m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ411
    8:00 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    9:00 am, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    1h
    3h 15m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    NZ5321
    12:15 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    2:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 50m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Christchurch, Auckland, San Francisco

    DUD
    12:55 pm
    1h
    CHC
    1:55 pm
    1h 5m
    CHC
    3:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AKL
    4:20 pm
    3h 15m
    AKL
    7:35 pm
    12h 15m
    SFO
    12:50 pm
    4h 40m
    SFO
    5:30 pm
    2h 17m
    YVR
    7:47 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ5394
    12:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    1:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    1h
    1h 5m layover in Christchurch (CHC)
    NZ520
    3:00 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    4:20 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h 20m
    3h 15m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ8
    7:35 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:50 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    12h 15m
    4h 40m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    NZ4304
    5:30 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    7:47 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 17m
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    4:10 pm YVR - 2:05 pm (+2) DUD
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 39m
    6:00 pm DUD - 10:39 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland, Wellington

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    3h 35m
    AKL
    10:05 am
    1h
    WLG
    11:05 am
    1h 10m
    WLG
    12:15 pm
    1h 50m
    DUD
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    3h 35m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ421
    10:05 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    11:05 am, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    1h
    1h 10m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    NZ5321
    12:15 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    2:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 50m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Auckland, Los Angeles

    DUD
    6:00 pm
    1h 45m
    AKL
    7:45 pm
    1h 55m
    AKL
    9:40 pm
    12h 15m
    LAX
    2:55 pm
    5h
    LAX
    7:55 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    10:39 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ670
    6:00 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    7:45 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h 45m
    1h 55m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ2
    9:40 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    2:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 15m
    5h layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AC1885
    7:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    10:39 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    4:10 pm YVR - 2:05 pm (+2) DUD
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 1h 52m
    12:55 pm DUD - 7:47 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland, Wellington

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    3h 35m
    AKL
    10:05 am
    1h
    WLG
    11:05 am
    1h 10m
    WLG
    12:15 pm
    1h 50m
    DUD
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    3h 35m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ421
    10:05 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    11:05 am, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    1h
    1h 10m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    NZ5321
    12:15 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    2:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 50m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Christchurch, Auckland, San Francisco

    DUD
    12:55 pm
    1h
    CHC
    1:55 pm
    1h 5m
    CHC
    3:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AKL
    4:20 pm
    3h 15m
    AKL
    7:35 pm
    12h 15m
    SFO
    12:50 pm
    4h 40m
    SFO
    5:30 pm
    2h 17m
    YVR
    7:47 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ5394
    12:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    1:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    1h
    1h 5m layover in Christchurch (CHC)
    NZ520
    3:00 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    4:20 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h 20m
    3h 15m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ8
    7:35 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:50 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    12h 15m
    4h 40m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    NZ4304
    5:30 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    7:47 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 17m
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 1h 55m
    4:10 pm YVR - 1:05 pm (+2) DUD
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 1h 34m
    12:55 pm DUD - 7:29 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland, Christchurch

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    2h 30m
    AKL
    9:00 am
    1h 20m
    CHC
    10:20 am
    1h 40m
    CHC
    12:00 pm
    1h 5m
    DUD
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    2h 30m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ509
    9:00 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    10:20 am, 29 Aug Sat
    CHC Christchurch
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Christchurch (CHC)
    NZ8097
    12:00 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    CHC Christchurch
    1:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 5m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Christchurch, Auckland, Los Angeles

    DUD
    12:55 pm
    1h
    CHC
    1:55 pm
    2h 10m
    CHC
    4:05 pm
    1h 20m
    AKL
    5:25 pm
    1h 50m
    AKL
    7:15 pm
    12h 15m
    LAX
    12:30 pm
    4h 15m
    LAX
    4:45 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    7:29 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ5394
    12:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    1:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    1h
    2h 10m layover in Christchurch (CHC)
    NZ532
    4:05 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    5:25 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h 20m
    1h 50m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ6
    7:15 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:30 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 15m
    4h 15m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ4312
    4:45 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    7:29 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    4:10 pm YVR - 2:05 pm (+2) DUD
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 39m
    6:00 pm DUD - 10:39 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland, Wellington

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    2h 5m
    AKL
    8:35 am
    1h
    WLG
    9:35 am
    2h 40m
    WLG
    12:15 pm
    1h 50m
    DUD
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    2h 5m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ415
    8:35 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    9:35 am, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    1h
    2h 40m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    NZ5321
    12:15 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    2:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 50m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Auckland, Los Angeles

    DUD
    6:00 pm
    1h 45m
    AKL
    7:45 pm
    1h 55m
    AKL
    9:40 pm
    12h 15m
    LAX
    2:55 pm
    5h
    LAX
    7:55 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    10:39 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ670
    6:00 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    7:45 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h 45m
    1h 55m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ2
    9:40 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    2:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 15m
    5h layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AC1885
    7:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    10:39 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    4:10 pm YVR - 2:05 pm (+2) DUD
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 1h 52m
    12:55 pm DUD - 7:47 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland, Wellington

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    2h 5m
    AKL
    8:35 am
    1h
    WLG
    9:35 am
    2h 40m
    WLG
    12:15 pm
    1h 50m
    DUD
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    2h 5m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ415
    8:35 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    9:35 am, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    1h
    2h 40m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    NZ5321
    12:15 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    2:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 50m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Christchurch, Auckland, San Francisco

    DUD
    12:55 pm
    1h
    CHC
    1:55 pm
    2h 10m
    CHC
    4:05 pm
    1h 20m
    AKL
    5:25 pm
    2h 10m
    AKL
    7:35 pm
    12h 15m
    SFO
    12:50 pm
    4h 40m
    SFO
    5:30 pm
    2h 17m
    YVR
    7:47 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ5394
    12:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    1:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    1h
    2h 10m layover in Christchurch (CHC)
    NZ532
    4:05 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    5:25 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ8
    7:35 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:50 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    12h 15m
    4h 40m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    NZ4304
    5:30 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    7:47 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 17m
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    4:10 pm YVR - 2:05 pm (+2) DUD
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 23h 39m
    6:00 pm DUD - 10:39 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland, Wellington

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    1h 30m
    AKL
    8:00 am
    1h
    WLG
    9:00 am
    3h 15m
    WLG
    12:15 pm
    1h 50m
    DUD
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    1h 30m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ411
    8:00 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    9:00 am, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    1h
    3h 15m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    NZ5321
    12:15 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    2:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 50m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Auckland, Los Angeles

    DUD
    6:00 pm
    1h 45m
    AKL
    7:45 pm
    1h 55m
    AKL
    9:40 pm
    12h 15m
    LAX
    2:55 pm
    5h
    LAX
    7:55 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    10:39 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ670
    6:00 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    7:45 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h 45m
    1h 55m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ2
    9:40 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    2:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 15m
    5h layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ4314
    7:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    10:39 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    4:10 pm YVR - 2:05 pm (+2) DUD
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 2h 54m
    11:35 am DUD - 7:29 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland, Wellington

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    3h 35m
    AKL
    10:05 am
    1h
    WLG
    11:05 am
    1h 10m
    WLG
    12:15 pm
    1h 50m
    DUD
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    3h 35m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ421
    10:05 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    11:05 am, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    1h
    1h 10m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    NZ5321
    12:15 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    2:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 50m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Wellington, Auckland, Los Angeles

    DUD
    11:35 am
    1h 40m
    WLG
    1:15 pm
    3h 5m
    WLG
    4:20 pm
    1h
    AKL
    5:20 pm
    1h 55m
    AKL
    7:15 pm
    12h 15m
    LAX
    12:30 pm
    4h 15m
    LAX
    4:45 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    7:29 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ8094
    11:35 am, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    1:15 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    WLG Wellington
    1h 40m
    3h 5m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    NZ442
    4:20 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    WLG Wellington
    5:20 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h
    1h 55m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ6
    7:15 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:30 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 15m
    4h 15m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ4312
    4:45 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    7:29 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    4:10 pm YVR - 2:05 pm (+2) DUD
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 1h 34m
    12:55 pm DUD - 7:29 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland, Wellington

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    3h 35m
    AKL
    10:05 am
    1h
    WLG
    11:05 am
    1h 10m
    WLG
    12:15 pm
    1h 50m
    DUD
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    3h 35m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ421
    10:05 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    11:05 am, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    1h
    1h 10m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    NZ5321
    12:15 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    2:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 50m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Christchurch, Auckland, Los Angeles

    DUD
    12:55 pm
    1h
    CHC
    1:55 pm
    2h 10m
    CHC
    4:05 pm
    1h 20m
    AKL
    5:25 pm
    1h 50m
    AKL
    7:15 pm
    12h 15m
    LAX
    12:30 pm
    4h 15m
    LAX
    4:45 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    7:29 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ5394
    12:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    1:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    1h
    2h 10m layover in Christchurch (CHC)
    NZ532
    4:05 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    5:25 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h 20m
    1h 50m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ6
    7:15 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:30 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 15m
    4h 15m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ4312
    4:45 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    7:29 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    4:10 pm YVR - 2:05 pm (+2) DUD
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 2h 54m
    11:35 am DUD - 7:29 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland, Wellington

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    2h 5m
    AKL
    8:35 am
    1h
    WLG
    9:35 am
    2h 40m
    WLG
    12:15 pm
    1h 50m
    DUD
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    2h 5m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ415
    8:35 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    9:35 am, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    1h
    2h 40m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    NZ5321
    12:15 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    2:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 50m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Wellington, Auckland, Los Angeles

    DUD
    11:35 am
    1h 40m
    WLG
    1:15 pm
    3h 5m
    WLG
    4:20 pm
    1h
    AKL
    5:20 pm
    1h 55m
    AKL
    7:15 pm
    12h 15m
    LAX
    12:30 pm
    4h 15m
    LAX
    4:45 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    7:29 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ8094
    11:35 am, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    1:15 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    WLG Wellington
    1h 40m
    3h 5m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    NZ442
    4:20 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    WLG Wellington
    5:20 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h
    1h 55m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ6
    7:15 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:30 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 15m
    4h 15m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ4312
    4:45 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    7:29 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 1h 55m
    4:10 pm YVR - 1:05 pm (+2) DUD
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 39m
    6:00 pm DUD - 10:39 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland, Christchurch

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    2h 30m
    AKL
    9:00 am
    1h 20m
    CHC
    10:20 am
    1h 40m
    CHC
    12:00 pm
    1h 5m
    DUD
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    2h 30m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ509
    9:00 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    10:20 am, 29 Aug Sat
    CHC Christchurch
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Christchurch (CHC)
    NZ8097
    12:00 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    CHC Christchurch
    1:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 5m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Auckland, Los Angeles

    DUD
    6:00 pm
    1h 45m
    AKL
    7:45 pm
    1h 55m
    AKL
    9:40 pm
    12h 15m
    LAX
    2:55 pm
    5h
    LAX
    7:55 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    10:39 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ670
    6:00 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    7:45 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h 45m
    1h 55m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ2
    9:40 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    2:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 15m
    5h layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    AC1885
    7:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    10:39 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    4:10 pm YVR - 2:05 pm (+2) DUD
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 1h 34m
    12:55 pm DUD - 7:29 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland, Wellington

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    1h 30m
    AKL
    8:00 am
    1h
    WLG
    9:00 am
    3h 15m
    WLG
    12:15 pm
    1h 50m
    DUD
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    1h 30m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ411
    8:00 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    9:00 am, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    1h
    3h 15m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    NZ5321
    12:15 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    2:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 50m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Christchurch, Auckland, Los Angeles

    DUD
    12:55 pm
    1h
    CHC
    1:55 pm
    2h 10m
    CHC
    4:05 pm
    1h 20m
    AKL
    5:25 pm
    1h 50m
    AKL
    7:15 pm
    12h 15m
    LAX
    12:30 pm
    4h 15m
    LAX
    4:45 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    7:29 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ5394
    12:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    1:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    1h
    2h 10m layover in Christchurch (CHC)
    NZ532
    4:05 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    5:25 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h 20m
    1h 50m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ6
    7:15 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:30 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 15m
    4h 15m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ4312
    4:45 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    7:29 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 1h 55m
    4:10 pm YVR - 1:05 pm (+2) DUD
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 1h 52m
    12:55 pm DUD - 7:47 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland, Christchurch

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    2h 30m
    AKL
    9:00 am
    1h 20m
    CHC
    10:20 am
    1h 40m
    CHC
    12:00 pm
    1h 5m
    DUD
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    2h 30m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ509
    9:00 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    10:20 am, 29 Aug Sat
    CHC Christchurch
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Christchurch (CHC)
    NZ8097
    12:00 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    CHC Christchurch
    1:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 5m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Christchurch, Auckland, San Francisco

    DUD
    12:55 pm
    1h
    CHC
    1:55 pm
    1h 5m
    CHC
    3:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AKL
    4:20 pm
    3h 15m
    AKL
    7:35 pm
    12h 15m
    SFO
    12:50 pm
    4h 40m
    SFO
    5:30 pm
    2h 17m
    YVR
    7:47 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ5394
    12:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    1:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    1h
    1h 5m layover in Christchurch (CHC)
    NZ520
    3:00 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    4:20 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h 20m
    3h 15m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ8
    7:35 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:50 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    12h 15m
    4h 40m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    NZ4304
    5:30 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    7:47 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 17m
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 1h 55m
    4:10 pm YVR - 1:05 pm (+2) DUD
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 2h 54m
    11:35 am DUD - 7:29 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland, Christchurch

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    2h 30m
    AKL
    9:00 am
    1h 20m
    CHC
    10:20 am
    1h 40m
    CHC
    12:00 pm
    1h 5m
    DUD
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    2h 30m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ509
    9:00 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    10:20 am, 29 Aug Sat
    CHC Christchurch
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Christchurch (CHC)
    NZ8097
    12:00 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    CHC Christchurch
    1:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 5m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Wellington, Auckland, Los Angeles

    DUD
    11:35 am
    1h 40m
    WLG
    1:15 pm
    3h 5m
    WLG
    4:20 pm
    1h
    AKL
    5:20 pm
    1h 55m
    AKL
    7:15 pm
    12h 15m
    LAX
    12:30 pm
    4h 15m
    LAX
    4:45 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    7:29 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ8094
    11:35 am, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    1:15 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    WLG Wellington
    1h 40m
    3h 5m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    NZ442
    4:20 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    WLG Wellington
    5:20 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h
    1h 55m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ6
    7:15 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:30 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 15m
    4h 15m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ4312
    4:45 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    7:29 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    4:10 pm YVR - 2:05 pm (+2) DUD
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 3h 12m
    11:35 am DUD - 7:47 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland, Wellington

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    3h 35m
    AKL
    10:05 am
    1h
    WLG
    11:05 am
    1h 10m
    WLG
    12:15 pm
    1h 50m
    DUD
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    3h 35m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ421
    10:05 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    11:05 am, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    1h
    1h 10m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    NZ5321
    12:15 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    2:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 50m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Wellington, Auckland, San Francisco

    DUD
    11:35 am
    1h 40m
    WLG
    1:15 pm
    3h 5m
    WLG
    4:20 pm
    1h
    AKL
    5:20 pm
    2h 15m
    AKL
    7:35 pm
    12h 15m
    SFO
    12:50 pm
    4h 40m
    SFO
    5:30 pm
    2h 17m
    YVR
    7:47 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ8094
    11:35 am, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    1:15 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    WLG Wellington
    1h 40m
    3h 5m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    NZ442
    4:20 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    WLG Wellington
    5:20 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h
    2h 15m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ8
    7:35 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:50 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    12h 15m
    4h 40m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    NZ4304
    5:30 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    7:47 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 17m
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 1h 55m
    4:10 pm YVR - 1:05 pm (+2) DUD
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 1h 52m
    12:55 pm DUD - 7:47 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland, Christchurch

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    2h 30m
    AKL
    9:00 am
    1h 20m
    CHC
    10:20 am
    1h 40m
    CHC
    12:00 pm
    1h 5m
    DUD
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    2h 30m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ509
    9:00 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    10:20 am, 29 Aug Sat
    CHC Christchurch
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Christchurch (CHC)
    NZ8097
    12:00 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    CHC Christchurch
    1:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 5m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Christchurch, Auckland, San Francisco

    DUD
    12:55 pm
    1h
    CHC
    1:55 pm
    2h 10m
    CHC
    4:05 pm
    1h 20m
    AKL
    5:25 pm
    2h 10m
    AKL
    7:35 pm
    12h 15m
    SFO
    12:50 pm
    4h 40m
    SFO
    5:30 pm
    2h 17m
    YVR
    7:47 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ5394
    12:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    1:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    1h
    2h 10m layover in Christchurch (CHC)
    NZ532
    4:05 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    5:25 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ8
    7:35 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:50 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    12h 15m
    4h 40m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
    NZ4304
    5:30 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    SFO San Francisco
    7:47 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 17m
    Depart: Thu, 27 Aug Return: Wed, 2 Sep Vancouver to Dunedin Thu, 27 Aug - Wed, 2 Sep
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    4:10 pm YVR - 2:05 pm (+2) DUD
    Air New Zealand 2+ stops 1d 1h 34m
    12:55 pm DUD - 7:29 pm YVR
    C$1,438
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Vancouver to Dunedin via Los Angeles, Auckland, Wellington

    YVR
    4:10 pm
    3h 3m
    LAX
    7:13 pm
    3h 17m
    LAX
    10:30 pm
    13h
    AKL
    6:30 am (+2)
    2h 5m
    AKL
    8:35 am
    1h
    WLG
    9:35 am
    2h 40m
    WLG
    12:15 pm
    1h 50m
    DUD
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ4315
    4:10 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    YVR Vancouver
    7:13 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    3h 3m
    3h 17m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ5
    10:30 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    LAX Los Angeles
    6:30 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    13h
    2h 5m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ415
    8:35 am, 29 Aug Sat
    AKL Auckland
    9:35 am, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    1h
    2h 40m layover in Wellington (WLG)
    NZ5321
    12:15 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    WLG Wellington
    2:05 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    DUD Dunedin
    1h 50m

    Return: Dunedin to Vancouver via Christchurch, Auckland, Los Angeles

    DUD
    12:55 pm
    1h
    CHC
    1:55 pm
    2h 10m
    CHC
    4:05 pm
    1h 20m
    AKL
    5:25 pm
    1h 50m
    AKL
    7:15 pm
    12h 15m
    LAX
    12:30 pm
    4h 15m
    LAX
    4:45 pm
    2h 44m
    YVR
    7:29 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    NZ5394
    12:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    DUD Dunedin
    1:55 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    1h
    2h 10m layover in Christchurch (CHC)
    NZ532
    4:05 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    CHC Christchurch
    5:25 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    1h 20m
    1h 50m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    NZ6
    7:15 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    AKL Auckland
    12:30 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    12h 15m
    4h 15m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
    NZ4312
    4:45 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    LAX Los Angeles
    7:29 pm, 2 Sep Wed
    YVR Vancouver
    2h 44m