Cheap Flights from Guangzhou
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Manila Wed, 13 Aug - Fri, 15 Aug
    Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 20m
    2:15 am CAN - 4:35 am MNL
    Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 35m
    10:40 pm MNL - 1:15 am (+1) CAN
    C$225
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Manila

    CAN
    2:15 am
    2h 20m
    MNL
    4:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR383
    Wed 13 Aug, 2:15 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    Wed 13 Aug, 4:35 am
    MNL Manila
    2h 20m

    Return: Manila to Guangzhou

    MNL
    10:40 pm
    2h 35m
    CAN
    1:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR382
    Fri 15 Aug, 10:40 pm
    MNL Manila
    Sat 16 Aug, 1:15 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 35m
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Fuzhou Tue, 9 Sep - Tue, 23 Sep
    Hainan Airlines Direct 1h 25m
    7:30 am CAN - 8:55 am FOC
    China Southern Airlines Direct 1h 30m
    7:55 am FOC - 9:25 am CAN
    C$248
    chinatraveldepot.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Fuzhou

    CAN
    7:30 am
    1h 25m
    FOC
    8:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    HU7373
    Tue 9 Sep, 7:30 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    Tue 9 Sep, 8:55 am
    FOC Fuzhou
    1h 25m

    Return: Fuzhou to Guangzhou

    FOC
    7:55 am
    1h 30m
    CAN
    9:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CZ3650
    Tue 23 Sep, 7:55 am
    FOC Fuzhou
    Tue 23 Sep, 9:25 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    1h 30m
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Kunming Wed, 3 Sep - Wed, 10 Sep
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 30m
    6:50 pm CAN - 9:20 pm KMG
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 10m
    11:05 pm KMG - 1:15 am (+1) CAN
    C$255
    chinatraveldepot.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Kunming

    CAN
    6:50 pm
    2h 30m
    KMG
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5738
    Wed 3 Sep, 6:50 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Wed 3 Sep, 9:20 pm
    KMG Kunming
    2h 30m

    Return: Kunming to Guangzhou

    KMG
    11:05 pm
    2h 10m
    CAN
    1:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5753
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:05 pm
    KMG Kunming
    Thu 11 Sep, 1:15 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 10m
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Kunming Wed, 3 Sep - Wed, 10 Sep
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 35m
    6:30 am CAN - 9:05 am KMG
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 10m
    11:05 pm KMG - 1:15 am (+1) CAN
    C$255
    chinatraveldepot.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Kunming

    CAN
    6:30 am
    2h 35m
    KMG
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5754
    Wed 3 Sep, 6:30 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    Wed 3 Sep, 9:05 am
    KMG Kunming
    2h 35m

    Return: Kunming to Guangzhou

    KMG
    11:05 pm
    2h 10m
    CAN
    1:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5753
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:05 pm
    KMG Kunming
    Thu 11 Sep, 1:15 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 10m
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Kunming Wed, 3 Sep - Wed, 10 Sep
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 20m
    4:15 pm CAN - 6:35 pm KMG
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 10m
    11:05 pm KMG - 1:15 am (+1) CAN
    C$255
    chinatraveldepot.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Kunming

    CAN
    4:15 pm
    2h 20m
    KMG
    6:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5742
    Wed 3 Sep, 4:15 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Wed 3 Sep, 6:35 pm
    KMG Kunming
    2h 20m

    Return: Kunming to Guangzhou

    KMG
    11:05 pm
    2h 10m
    CAN
    1:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5753
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:05 pm
    KMG Kunming
    Thu 11 Sep, 1:15 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 10m
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Kunming Wed, 3 Sep - Wed, 10 Sep
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 25m
    10:10 pm CAN - 12:35 am (+1) KMG
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 10m
    11:05 pm KMG - 1:15 am (+1) CAN
    C$255
    chinatraveldepot.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Kunming

    CAN
    10:10 pm
    2h 25m
    KMG
    12:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5772
    Wed 3 Sep, 10:10 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Thu 4 Sep, 12:35 am
    KMG Kunming
    2h 25m

    Return: Kunming to Guangzhou

    KMG
    11:05 pm
    2h 10m
    CAN
    1:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5753
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:05 pm
    KMG Kunming
    Thu 11 Sep, 1:15 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 10m
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Kunming Wed, 3 Sep - Wed, 10 Sep
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 35m
    7:20 am CAN - 9:55 am KMG
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h
    8:00 am KMG - 10:00 am CAN
    C$255
    chinatraveldepot.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Kunming

    CAN
    7:20 am
    2h 35m
    KMG
    9:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5740
    Wed 3 Sep, 7:20 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    Wed 3 Sep, 9:55 am
    KMG Kunming
    2h 35m

    Return: Kunming to Guangzhou

    KMG
    8:00 am
    2h
    CAN
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5731
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:00 am
    KMG Kunming
    Wed 10 Sep, 10:00 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Kunming Wed, 3 Sep - Wed, 10 Sep
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 25m
    12:05 pm CAN - 2:30 pm KMG
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 10m
    11:05 pm KMG - 1:15 am (+1) CAN
    C$255
    chinatraveldepot.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Kunming

    CAN
    12:05 pm
    2h 25m
    KMG
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5776
    Wed 3 Sep, 12:05 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Wed 3 Sep, 2:30 pm
    KMG Kunming
    2h 25m

    Return: Kunming to Guangzhou

    KMG
    11:05 pm
    2h 10m
    CAN
    1:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5753
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:05 pm
    KMG Kunming
    Thu 11 Sep, 1:15 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 10m
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Kunming Wed, 3 Sep - Wed, 10 Sep
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 35m
    6:30 am CAN - 9:05 am KMG
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h
    8:00 am KMG - 10:00 am CAN
    C$255
    chinatraveldepot.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Kunming

    CAN
    6:30 am
    2h 35m
    KMG
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5754
    Wed 3 Sep, 6:30 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    Wed 3 Sep, 9:05 am
    KMG Kunming
    2h 35m

    Return: Kunming to Guangzhou

    KMG
    8:00 am
    2h
    CAN
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5731
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:00 am
    KMG Kunming
    Wed 10 Sep, 10:00 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Kunming Wed, 3 Sep - Wed, 10 Sep
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 35m
    7:20 am CAN - 9:55 am KMG
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 10m
    11:05 pm KMG - 1:15 am (+1) CAN
    C$255
    chinatraveldepot.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Kunming

    CAN
    7:20 am
    2h 35m
    KMG
    9:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5740
    Wed 3 Sep, 7:20 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    Wed 3 Sep, 9:55 am
    KMG Kunming
    2h 35m

    Return: Kunming to Guangzhou

    KMG
    11:05 pm
    2h 10m
    CAN
    1:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5753
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:05 pm
    KMG Kunming
    Thu 11 Sep, 1:15 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 10m
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Kunming Wed, 3 Sep - Wed, 10 Sep
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 25m
    12:05 pm CAN - 2:30 pm KMG
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h
    8:00 am KMG - 10:00 am CAN
    C$255
    chinatraveldepot.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Kunming

    CAN
    12:05 pm
    2h 25m
    KMG
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5776
    Wed 3 Sep, 12:05 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Wed 3 Sep, 2:30 pm
    KMG Kunming
    2h 25m

    Return: Kunming to Guangzhou

    KMG
    8:00 am
    2h
    CAN
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5731
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:00 am
    KMG Kunming
    Wed 10 Sep, 10:00 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Kunming Wed, 3 Sep - Wed, 10 Sep
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 20m
    4:15 pm CAN - 6:35 pm KMG
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h
    8:00 am KMG - 10:00 am CAN
    C$255
    chinatraveldepot.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Kunming

    CAN
    4:15 pm
    2h 20m
    KMG
    6:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5742
    Wed 3 Sep, 4:15 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Wed 3 Sep, 6:35 pm
    KMG Kunming
    2h 20m

    Return: Kunming to Guangzhou

    KMG
    8:00 am
    2h
    CAN
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5731
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:00 am
    KMG Kunming
    Wed 10 Sep, 10:00 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Kunming Wed, 3 Sep - Wed, 10 Sep
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 25m
    10:10 pm CAN - 12:35 am (+1) KMG
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h
    8:00 am KMG - 10:00 am CAN
    C$255
    chinatraveldepot.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Kunming

    CAN
    10:10 pm
    2h 25m
    KMG
    12:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5772
    Wed 3 Sep, 10:10 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Thu 4 Sep, 12:35 am
    KMG Kunming
    2h 25m

    Return: Kunming to Guangzhou

    KMG
    8:00 am
    2h
    CAN
    10:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5731
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:00 am
    KMG Kunming
    Wed 10 Sep, 10:00 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Kunming Wed, 3 Sep - Wed, 10 Sep
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 25m
    10:55 am CAN - 1:20 pm KMG
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 10m
    11:05 pm KMG - 1:15 am (+1) CAN
    C$255
    chinatraveldepot.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Kunming

    CAN
    10:55 am
    2h 25m
    KMG
    1:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5732
    Wed 3 Sep, 10:55 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    Wed 3 Sep, 1:20 pm
    KMG Kunming
    2h 25m

    Return: Kunming to Guangzhou

    KMG
    11:05 pm
    2h 10m
    CAN
    1:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5753
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:05 pm
    KMG Kunming
    Thu 11 Sep, 1:15 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 10m
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Shanghai Tue, 19 Aug - Wed, 3 Sep
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 15m
    4:35 pm CAN - 6:50 pm SHA
    Shanghai Airlines Direct 2h 20m
    4:30 pm SHA - 6:50 pm CAN
    C$257
    chinatraveldepot.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Shanghai

    CAN
    4:35 pm
    2h 15m
    SHA
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5318
    Tue 19 Aug, 4:35 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Tue 19 Aug, 6:50 pm
    SHA Shanghai
    2h 15m

    Return: Shanghai to Guangzhou

    SHA
    4:30 pm
    2h 20m
    CAN
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FM9305
    Wed 3 Sep, 4:30 pm
    SHA Shanghai
    Wed 3 Sep, 6:50 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 20m
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Shanghai Tue, 19 Aug - Wed, 3 Sep
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 15m
    3:30 pm CAN - 5:45 pm SHA
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 25m
    7:30 pm SHA - 9:55 pm CAN
    C$257
    chinatraveldepot.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Shanghai

    CAN
    3:30 pm
    2h 15m
    SHA
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5334
    Tue 19 Aug, 3:30 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Tue 19 Aug, 5:45 pm
    SHA Shanghai
    2h 15m

    Return: Shanghai to Guangzhou

    SHA
    7:30 pm
    2h 25m
    CAN
    9:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5311
    Wed 3 Sep, 7:30 pm
    SHA Shanghai
    Wed 3 Sep, 9:55 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 25m
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Shanghai Tue, 19 Aug - Wed, 3 Sep
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 25m
    10:00 am CAN - 12:25 pm SHA
    Shanghai Airlines Direct 2h 35m
    3:50 pm SHA - 6:25 pm CAN
    C$257
    chinatraveldepot.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Shanghai

    CAN
    10:00 am
    2h 25m
    SHA
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU2655
    Tue 19 Aug, 10:00 am
    CAN Guangzhou
    Tue 19 Aug, 12:25 pm
    SHA Shanghai
    2h 25m

    Return: Shanghai to Guangzhou

    SHA
    3:50 pm
    2h 35m
    CAN
    6:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FM9309
    Wed 3 Sep, 3:50 pm
    SHA Shanghai
    Wed 3 Sep, 6:25 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 35m
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Shanghai Tue, 19 Aug - Wed, 3 Sep
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 30m
    5:30 pm CAN - 8:00 pm SHA
    Shanghai Airlines Direct 2h 20m
    6:30 pm SHA - 8:50 pm CAN
    C$257
    chinatraveldepot.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Shanghai

    CAN
    5:30 pm
    2h 30m
    SHA
    8:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5308
    Tue 19 Aug, 5:30 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Tue 19 Aug, 8:00 pm
    SHA Shanghai
    2h 30m

    Return: Shanghai to Guangzhou

    SHA
    6:30 pm
    2h 20m
    CAN
    8:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FM9321
    Wed 3 Sep, 6:30 pm
    SHA Shanghai
    Wed 3 Sep, 8:50 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 20m
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Shanghai Tue, 19 Aug - Wed, 3 Sep
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 20m
    7:00 pm CAN - 9:20 pm PVG
    Shanghai Airlines Direct 2h 20m
    4:30 pm SHA - 6:50 pm CAN
    C$257
    chinatraveldepot.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Shanghai

    CAN
    7:00 pm
    2h 20m
    PVG
    9:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU5310
    Tue 19 Aug, 7:00 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Tue 19 Aug, 9:20 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    2h 20m

    Return: Shanghai to Guangzhou

    SHA
    4:30 pm
    2h 20m
    CAN
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FM9305
    Wed 3 Sep, 4:30 pm
    SHA Shanghai
    Wed 3 Sep, 6:50 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 20m
    Depart Return Guangzhou to Shanghai Tue, 19 Aug - Wed, 3 Sep
    Shanghai Airlines Direct 2h 20m
    2:30 pm CAN - 4:50 pm SHA
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 2h 15m
    7:10 pm SHA - 9:25 pm CAN
    C$257
    chinatraveldepot.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Guangzhou to Shanghai

    CAN
    2:30 pm
    2h 20m
    SHA
    4:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FM9304
    Tue 19 Aug, 2:30 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    Tue 19 Aug, 4:50 pm
    SHA Shanghai
    2h 20m

    Return: Shanghai to Guangzhou

    SHA
    7:10 pm
    2h 15m
    CAN
    9:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU2656
    Wed 3 Sep, 7:10 pm
    SHA Shanghai
    Wed 3 Sep, 9:25 pm
    CAN Guangzhou
    2h 15m